WHO'S ATTENDING SPRING REUNION?

SPRING REUNION
WHO'S ATTENDING
Select an event to see who's attending:
FIRST NAME LAST NAME DEGREE
Sharon Abernethy Dip.P&OT
Sarah Abigail
Sarah Abu-Jazar
Michael Adam Bachelor of education
Elaine Adam
Frahnaz Adel
Theophilus Adjei Masters of Social Work
Rosalind Adler
Abiola Afuwape
Sophia Afzal Hons. BSc.
Valerie Aguiar Bachelor of Business Administration
Mian Mansoor Ahmad HBSc.
Lian Akong BSc
Alberta Akrong Masters
Noor Al-Shaikh B.A.Sc in Electrical Engineering
Sujana Alahari
Zain Aleem
Armen Alexanian English/History/French
Christos Alexiou BPHE
Zaidun Alganabi Bachelor of Applied Science (Civil Engineering)
Shaheen Ali MHSc
Timothy Allen BSc
Shoaib Alli Honours Bachelor of Arts
Marcus Allina Bachelor of Arts
Adri-Anna Aloia
Adri-Anna Aloia HBSc
Carla Alonzi
Carla Alonzi Bachelor of Arts
Sari Alter English
Erkand Alushani Electrical Engineering
Chris Alvarado
Ozora Amin
Cecilia Amoakohene Human Biology: Health & Disease
Sean Amog H.BSc
Sean Amog
Harry Amow BaSc
Susan Anderson BA
Janis Anderson
Vanessa Andres Honours Bachelor of Arts & Science
Chiao Ang-Sun-Cruz B.Sc. Food Sciences
Wendy Angelo BSc
Van Angelo B.A.Sc.
Marc
Annie Antonenko
Annie Antonenko B.Sc.
Irene Antonenko
Irene Antonenko B.App.Sci
Alexander Antropov PhD
donna lee aprile Journalism
Grace Arabian B.Sc, Geography
Vinita Arora BScPhm
Douglas Arrell
Junko Asano
Joseph Astillero
Susan Atkins Masters of Arts
Donald Atkinson B.A.
Ann Atkinson Bachelor of Arts
Parmela Attariwala
Neville Austin
Neville Austin Master of Arts in Musicology
Nick Avlonitis
Nick Avlonitis Bachelor of Arts
Beatrice Awai
Carol Aybar
Dalal Badawi BA
Dena Badawi
Dana Baghbanan
John Bailes BASc
Erika Bailey
Ray Bailey BASc
Erika Bailey B.A.
Keresa Bailey Master of Social Work
Raymond Bailey
Neal Baj Bachelor of Arts
Warren Baker BASc
Marc Balan
Kamlesh Balchand
Kamlesh Balchand Bachelors of Science
Aidin Balo PhD Biochemistry
Naresh Bangia Applied Science
Jennifer Banh Honours Bachelor of Science
Phoebe Bao Bachelors of Science
Elizabeth Barker
Nancy Barnes Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Elaine Barnett BScN
Alyson Barnett-Cowan
Stacey Barroso Honours bachelor of science
Peter Bartl
Donald Bartlett Phm.B.
Anna Bartnicki
Baspana Basgarathas Health Policy
Paul Bassett B.Sc.
Antoinette Battaglia
Anne -Marie Bauer (nee Menc) Honours Bachelorof Arts
Ruth Baumal
Baudina Beamish BA
Marianne Beardsall BScN
patricia beckett p&ot
Andya Beheshti
Anthony Belcher B. Arch.
Diego Beltran
Joanne Bennett
Ross Bennett
Eva Benwell Bachelor of Arts
Adam Berofsky B.Sc
Arija Berzitis B.A.
Sergio Betancourt
Robert Bettson B.A.
Jean-Paul Bevilacqua Honours Bachelor of Arts
Murtaza Bhujwalla Bachelor of Arts
Nicole Bi Bachelor of Applied Science
Corey Bialek Master of Science in Planning
Olimpia Bidian MA Sociology
Catalin Bidian MISt
Omar Bitar Honours Bachelors of Science
Laurie Blank BASc
Ralph Blank BA
Margaret Blastorah
Alex Boafo Honours Bachelor of Science
William Boehler
Tyannah Bogle
Santa Borel HBSc
Anindita Bose Honours BSc.
Joan Bosworth Honours Bachelor of Arts, Fine Art & Sociology
Dal Bourne BASc
T. Box
Erik Bracciodieta HBSc
Catharine Bragg
Haidar Braimaanie
Alexa Brand B.Sc.
Charanpal Brar
Christine Bridle BScPT
Norah Brochu
James Brooks Bachelor of Applied Science
Peter Broughton BSc
Sandra Brown BA
Domenic Bruno Honours Bachelor of Science
Permjit Buadhwal Mann Bachelor of Science
Keir Buchan
Aurimas Budrys B.A.Sc
Mary Bull
Mary Burello-Cordovado
Ken Burford BASc
Susan Burlacoff
William Burns Bachelor of Applied Science
Megan Cabral Honours Bachelor of Science
Matthew Cadwell PhD
Ivana Calabria
Noreen Calderbank
Harold Caley
Susan Callum
Christina Cameron
R. Cameron
Piya Campana Hon BA in English, Book & Media Studies
Donna Campbell
Donna Campbell Diploma Physical and Occupational Therapy
Wendy Campbell-Such Diploma P/OT
Artur Cane Hon. B.A.
John Canning
Ana Cano MET
Dan Cantiller
Shen Cao BSc of Science
Paulina Caprio Bachelor of Science
Maple Cardona BScN
James Carlyle
Nick Carnevale Bachelor of Health and Physical Education
Katherine Carney HBA History, Fine Art, Cinema Studies
Adam Carney
Alexander Caron BSc
Kaye Caronongan Hons. BA Arts & Science
Dina Carovska
Paul Carson BA
Terry Carter BA
Frank Caruana
Dara Grace Castaneda Caratao Honours Bachelor of Science in Toxicology
Rheney Castillo
Charisse Castro
Don Caswell BASc
Margaret Catto
Francisco Cendana
Dario Censo
Elizabeth Champlin
Meeley Chan BScN
Vincent Chan Commerce
James Chan
Ernest Chan B.Sc.
Brianna Chan Honours Bachelor of Science
Lillian Chan Bachelor of Commerce
Brianna Chan
LILY CHAN-SING
Irene Chang Bachelor of Applied Science & Engineering
Sandy Chang Hone. B.Sc.
Adam Chang Bachelor of Science
Vivian Chao BCom
Angela Charlesworth
Aileen Chau
Angela Checchia
Dustin Chen Bachelor of Commerce
Jolie Chen
Jo nAdam Chen B.A. (International Relations and African Studies)
Lucy Chen BScPhm
Eric Chen
Hanson Cheng BASc
Jason Cherniak Ethics, Society and Law Major
Carol Cheung
Connie Cheung
Wilma Cheung Hon. Bachelor of Science
Kai Chew
Rajeev Chib
Melissa Chin
Sophia Chin
JANET CHIN
John Chipman
Swetha Chirravur Economics for management studies
Tamara Chiu
Tamara Chiu B.Com.
Jacqueline Chiu
Kimberly Cho
Justin Cho B.A.Sc
Eric Choi B.A.Sc
Hyunjoo Choi Bachelor of Music
Eileen Choi BCom
Alexander Choong BASc
Rion Chow Honours Bachelor of Arts
Sumaiya Chowdhury
Paul Choy MBA
Kaylee Chretien
Nancy Christie P&OT
Jana Chu
Jolene Chu
Jolene Chu Fung Leung Bachelor of Applied Science
Frankie Chui Bachelor of Applied Science and Engineering
Hannah Chung BSc
Nick Ciappa
Stephanie Cino
Ann Clement B.A.
Lorraine Clemes
Jennifer Clibbon
Gillian Clinton MISt
Anne Cobban
Rosey Colautti
Amanda Colina Bachelor of Arts and Science
Lionel Collier
Edward Collins
Darren Companion
Mary Conliffe Bachelor of Arts
Dunja Conroy BA
Joseph Coompson Bachelor of Commerce
Laura Cooper
Susan Corben Byram B.Sc.
Barbara Cordeiro Crime Law and Deviance
Julie Cormier
Alan Cornblum Honours, Bachler of Arts
Tessa Cornelissen Honour Bachelor of Science
Tessa Cornelissen
Francis Corrigan BA
Joan Costa
Peter Coughlin Bachelor of Arts
Sally Coutts
Barbara Coyle
Andrea Coyne
Joshua Craig B.A. (Hons.)
Tannis Critelli BA
Edward (Ted) Cross BASc
Mary Lou Cuddy BA
John Cuddy
Kenneth Cude BA
Susan Cui BA
Yinshan Cui
Simon Cummings
Simon Cummings Bachelor of Education
Isa Cunanan Honours Bachelor of Science
Anne D,Agostino HBA
Tanya d,Anger MA
Joanna D,Mello
Zachary D,Onofrio
Christine D,Souza
Michael Da Costa
Iara Da Costa M.A. Psychology
Monika Dalmacio Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Sean Damdar
Oana Damian
Oana Damian Bachelor of Arts
Audrey Danaher
Joshua Daulo Bachelor of Applied Science
Barbara Dave
Marion Davidson
Charisse De Castro PharmD
Tamara De Craemer Masters of Nursing — Nurse Practitioner
Janette De Guzman
Joseph Charles de la Riviere
Stephanie De Sequeira
Wilma de Young MSW
Geoffrey Dean
Geoffrey Dean BA VIctoria
John Debono
Joan Deleuze
Lauren Della Mora HBSc
Anna Della Mora
John Della Mora BASC
Larissa Demitcheva
David DePoe
L Deska
noorin devani
Thomas DeWolf
Dario Di Censo B.Comm.
Helen Diack Bachelor of Education
Jamie Diamond BA Social Sciences
Natalie Difonzo
Anela Dipchand Bachelor of Arts
Joel Kevin Dix Bachelor of Applied Science
Susan Dixon M.S.W.
Patrick Dixon Hons B.Sc.
Eileen Doner
Fangqi Dong Math
Kathleen Donohue Bachelor of Arts — Honours English
Christina Dookhoo HBA
M. Dorosh
Brittany Dow
William Dowkes
Elizabeth Doyle BA
David Drew
David Drew BPHE
Sandra Dryden
Patricia Drynan
Lynne Dubbin Food Sciences
Danila Duliunas
Danila Duliunas Bachelor of education
Deborah Dykes BPHE
Mark Ebden B.A.Sc
Eric Edwards
Frederick Edwards
Evy Eisenberg Dip dent hyg
Joel Eisenberg Bachelor of Education
Nzube Ekpunobi Health and Disease Specialist
Robin Eles
Laird Elliott BA
Judy Elliott Bullis B.A.
Dan Eng B Sc
Karen Eng BScN
Krizia Estranero Honours Bachelor of Science
Gregory Evans
Nima Evans
Nima Evans MBA
Meirav Even-Har Hon BA Environmental Resource Management
George Eyre
George Eyre M. Eng
Cabrini Fahlman
Jeanette Falkenstein
Jason Fang Bsc
Noreen Farooqui
Catherine Faulds HBA
Joshua Felsteiner Ph.D.
Joshua Felsteiner
Alice Feng Microbiology
Cecil Fennell
Mary Ferguson-Pare BScN
Mary Ferguson-Pare
Tanya Fernandes
Dylan Fernando Bachelor of Business Administration
Humberto Ferreira
Celia Ferrier BA Honours English
Michael Field Bachelor of Education
Elliot Fine HON.B.A.
Joy Finney Master of Health Science
Eleanor Fiorino
Cynthia Fisher
Cynthia Fisher MSc
Atoebe Flemming
Alexandra Fokine
Denise FONG
J.E. Fordyce
Sonya L. Forget BA (Hons)
Ruth Foster
Christine Fournier
H. Gail Fox B.Sc.
Rebecca Frailich hbsc
Rebecca Frailich
Sara Franca
Lorraine Fraser
Stephen Freedhoff B.Com
Cecile Freeman
Brian Freeman JD
Normand Frenette B.A.
Joel Freudman Bachelor of Commerce
Karolina Fritz H BSc
Emil Fung
Emil Fung B.A.Sc.
Lemann Fung Bachelor of Applied Science
Tanya Furtado BA
Alexander Gabinet-Equihua Bachelor of Commerce
Mary Galimberti
Mary Galimberti BA & Science
Nadine Galszechy
Leslie Gandy BASc
Akanksha Ganguly HBSc
Sarah Gardhouse Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Michael Gardiner
James Garrow B. Comm
James Gartley
Stan Gasner
Gilbert Gauvin BA
Doris A. Geddes BA
Sara Gelgor BA
Vida Ghaem-Maghami
Vida Ghaem-Maghami PhD
Luisa Giacometti
Barnett Giblon
Beverley Giblon
Catherine Gibson Bachelor of Arts
Marlen Gilbert
John Gilinsky B.A. Hons.
Kanwar Gill Computer Science
Lauren Gillett Honours Bachelor of Arts
Julie Gilmour BA hons
Walter Gitow BA
Ronald Givis
Joan Gladding BScN
Marjorie Glendinning BA
Teresa Glenn
Robert Glenn
(Bill) Robert Glenn
Ryan Gobin
Kenneth Godevenos
Kirk Godfrey BA
Anne Godfrey
Ishaan Goel
Melanie Gogol Masters of industrial relations and human resource
Lorraine Gomes Hon. BSc.
Clarice Rufina Gonsalves
John Goodwin
Arvin Gopaul History & Religion
Nadine Gopaul History & Sociology
Indi Gopinathan
Leslie Gord
Leslie Gord BA
Marvin Gord
Victor Gordillo
Alison Gorham
John Gow
Christopher Graham Juris Doctor
Edward Graves BPHE honours
Maureen Graves Bachelor of Physical and Health Education (Honours
Douglas Graydon
Lorraine Green BA
Joseph Green
Carolyn Greenberg
Julia Greenfield
William Greer
Judy Greer DipP&OT
Linda Gregory
Marion Greig
Helen Grezesik
Janis Grierson BScNursing
Franklyn Griffiths
David Grindal
Beth Grittani BA
Liza Grosman-Rimon PhD
Slavica Grujicic MA
Helen Grzesik
Farishya Guard Bachelor,s of arts
parviz gulshani Ph.D. in nuclear physics
Andrew Gunstensen BASc
Akshay Gupta MBA
Dharmendra Gupta BASc
Shaurya Gupta Bachelor of Applied Science in Engineering Science
Celeste Gutierrez Bsc., Nursing
Trevor Guyton
Joseph Guzzi MscPl
Nina H. Honours Bachelor of Science
Harvey Haber B.A.
Michael Hachey
Michael Hachey BA Linguistics, WDW
Krista Haldenby BASc
Andrea Halligan Honors Latin and French
Marta Halon
Michael Halsall
Michael Halsall BSc.
Nansi Hamdi
Donna Hamilton
Zohir Handy BASc industrial engineering
Jonathan Handyside
Jonathan Handyside Hon. B.A.
Norm Hann
Esther Haricharan
Vivian Harris
Vivian Harris BA
Michael Harrison
MICHAEL HARRISON B.A.Sc.
Widad Harrison
Ron Hartung
John Harvey MScBMC
Allison Hastings Bachelor of Arts
Athena Hau
Catherine Hayes
Judith Hayward
Erika Head Bachelor of Arts
Erika Head
Donall Healy Honours Bachelor of Arts
Samantha Heath
Catharine Heddle BA
Matthew Heeney B.Sc.
Christina Heidorn
Louisa Helander BSc
Hanya Hemasian Ettefagh M.A.Sc.
Patricia Hemming
M. Henderson
Sharon Henderson HBSc
Philip Henderson
Judith Anne Henderson B.A.
Judith Henderson
Mike Henry
Alberta Hermeston Certificate in Dental Hygiene
Eric Herrmann B.Sc.
Donald Hewson
Lauri Hiivala
Lauri Hiivala BASc
Robert Hilliard MD
Klodiana HIto
Christine Ho
Jackelyn Ho
Jenny Ho HBSc
Raymond Ho Mechanical
Philip Hobson
Christine Holdham B.A.
Jenny Holobow Hon. Bachelor of arts
Brenda Holz Hon. B.A.
Candice Hong Bachelor of Business Administration
Lytrice Hood
Lytrice Hood BA
Lytrice Hood B.A
Claire Hoon
Allan Horowitz
Tanya Hoshi
Earl Hotrum
Franklin Hough
Nancy Houser Wood BSc (FSc)
Michelle How Pak Hing
Norman Hu B.Comm
Tony Junjie Hua Honours Bachelor of Science
Wendy Huang
Jaimie Hubbard
Daniel Huber HBSc
Manfred Hubert PhD
Adonica Huggins KPE
Wai Chow Jerzy Hui Bachelor
Pauline Hui Public health nursing certificate
Joanna Hui MBA
James Hull B Sc Pharmacy
Wendy Hulton Hons. BA
Gordon Hunt BApSc
Anthony Hunt M.A.
Jes Huo
Mary Hutchings
Mary Hutchings Master of Social Work
Ty Huynh
Tina Hwu BSc Pharm
Mehran Hydary
Robert Hyland
Amanda Indovina
Lily Ing Honours BA
Wai Ing BASc
Michael Ing Honour's Bachelor of science
Lilly Ing B.Sc.Phm
Monica Irimia PhD
Bridget Irwin Honours Bachelor of Arts
Richard Isaac
Richard Isaac MD
Sarah Isbister BA
Wakako Ishikawa MA
Monirul ISLAM M.A.Sc. (Civil Eng.)
Shudipta Shabnam Islam BSc
J. Gordon Jackson Philosophy and History
Anne Jackson
Daneeta Jacob
Warren Jacobs BaASc
Robert Jaeggin
Robert Jaeggin MLS
Joseph Jamnik HBSc
Karen Jang Hon BSc
Nora Jantschukeite B.A.
Gary Jarvis B.Com.
Joelle Javier BASc
Nayomi Jayatileke Engineeering
Micheline Jeanfrancois
Walter Jedrzejek
Wayne Jeffrey
Peter Jekov Economics
Peter Jekov
Marion Jensen
Giuliana Jensen Bachelor of Science
Zexi Ji BASc in Engineering Science
Shan Jin BCom
Yu Jin Master of Mathematical Finance
Colin Johnson
Stephen Johnson
Gordon Johnson
Esther Johnston Bachelors of Science
Gillian Johnston
Marc Joliat BASc
Sharyn Bell Joliat B.Sc
Wayne Jones Bachelor of Music
Barry Jones
Birute Jonys
Shone Joos
Shone Joos Occupational therapy
Jeremy Joseph
Sameen Junejo
Hubert Ka BA.Sc
Thomas Kadar
Erika Kadar Industrial Engineering
Marcia kadkhoda HBsc
Mary Kairys
Mariya Kala
Wolfram Kalben
Robyn Kalda
Marie Kamel Master of Health Informatics
Pink Kang Anthropology
Feizal Kanji
Feizal Kanji B.A.Sc.
Manish Kar HBSc
Mher Karakouzian
Grace Karram Stephenson PhD
Altaf Kassam
Sydney L Kasten MD
Carolyn Kearns
Jane Keary
Patricia Keating
Tiiu Keefer
Nora Kelly
Esther Keltz
Anna Kennedy BA
Joy Kennedy
Michael Keoshkerian
James Ker Bachelor of Arts
Glenda Kerrigan
Anne Kerubo
Anne Francisca Kerubo Hons B.A.
Yasmeen Khan
Ashu Khanna
Marilyn Kidd
Sean Kiefte
Andrea Kilfeather BA
Cameron Kilgour
Eun-Bee Kim HBsc
Michael Kim BA
Carol Kim Hon.BA
Donghee Kim Psychology Specialist
Jin Hee Kim
Carol Kim
Wendy Kirk BA
Ester Kivi BPHE
Kathryn Klement BASc
Justin Klodner B.A.Sc.
Julia Knapp
Stephanie Ko Psychology and linguistic
Patricia Ko Industrial Engineering
Ellen Kolbert-Cornelissen
Rosemary Kolesar
Monika Kolodziej Bachelor of Arts
Vanessa Komarnicki BASc
Vanessa Komarnicki
Jennifer Kong Honours Bachelor of Science
Anne Kong MMus
Lori Korkola
Mary Kostelnik Bachelor of Science
John Kourtoff
Michael Kourtoff
Margaret Kowal BSc Degree
Linda Kowal B.Sc.
Erich Kralik B A Sc
Heide Kraus BScPharm
Sanjay Krishnan M.Eng
William Krock B.Sc.
Victor Krueger
Nikki Kuang
Aram Kudian MSc
Sola Kuk BASc Electrical Engineering
Sola Kuk
Agnes Kulinek Master of Nursing
David Kuperman
David Kuperman Honours BSc in Economics and Psychology
Ray Kwa Bachelor of Applied Science and Engineering
Bethany Kwok
Candy Kwok
Joanne Kwok Honours Bachelor of Arts
Juhan Kwon
Andrew LaCroix BASc
Julie Lafford MBA
Yannie Lai Honors Bachelor of Science
Shonali Lakhani
Rachna Lal B.Sc. (Hons)
Samita Lall
Samita Lall Honours Bachelor of Arts
Shayan Lallani Honours Bachelor of Arts
Nga Marian Lam
David Lam Hons. Bachelor of Science
Ernest Lam
Mandy Lam Hons BSc
Lydia Lampers-Wallner
Robert Lane
Elizabeth Lang
Janet Langdon BSc
Scott Langill Masters of Business Administration
Lynne Latulippe
Theresa Lau
Peter Lau
Peter Lau MHSc
Doris Lau D.S.Litt.
Hayden Lau
Theresa Lau Hon. B.A.
Raitis Lauge BA Sc
Thomas Lavrisa BASc
Joanne Lawerence Hons BA
Jenny Le Riche
John Lee
Howard Lee BASC
Wan Lee BSc. Hons
Sang Lee
Jenny Lee
Clifford Lee
Marissa Lee Honours Bachelor of Science
Emma Lee Shepherd Honours Bachelor of Science
David Lehman
Val Lem MLS
Barton Leung
Joanne Leung Hon. BSc
John Leung Software Engineering
Abigail Leung
Rachel Leung
Christopher Leung Yuk Yue Computer engineering
Elizabeth Leventhal B.Sc,
William Leverman MSW
Ella Lew HBsc
Ella Lew
Christopher Lewis
Mary Lewis
Maurice Lewis
Donald Lewis
Rebecca Li
Lingfei Li Bachelor of Applied Science in Engineering Science
Magdalene Li urban studies
Kwai Li BA Hon.
Doreen Li
Magdalene Li
Sandy Li Bachelor of Science
Yang Li
Melinda Li MD
Yufei Liang B.Comm
Jennifer Liauw
Debra Libman
Roseanne Lidstone
Winnie Lieu
Stacey Lim BScN
Connie Lin
Jonathan Lin
Amy Lin Biotechnology
Thomas Lin
Tukata Lin
Teddy Lin BASc
Shayne Lin
Tanya Lindsay
Terry Lingys
Sheryl Lipton
Sheryl Lipton B.SC.
HaoYang Liu Bachelor of Applied Science and Engineering
Devon Liu
Dongyang Liu BBA
Tian Mu Liu
Peter Liu BSC
Zhongyu (Anna) Liu
Yinglun Liu
Yi Liu Master
Timothy Lloyd
Kevin Lo
Jacqueline Loach
Viola Lobodowsky BA
Linda Lokk
Yishu Lu
Toni Lui Hon. B.Sc.
Shirley Lum Arts & Science
Shirley Lum
Lisa Lun
Stephanie Lurch
Stephanie Lurch BSc PT
Nga Luu
Christine Ly Medical Radiation Science
Will Lytwyn B.A.Sc.
Gail Lyubarsky BScN
Gail Lyubarsky
Cindy Ma
Ying Yue Ma B. Comm
Cindy Ma Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Shuang Ma
Kathleen MacDonald Master of Information Studies
Ian Macdonald
Timothy Macdonald B.A. in Political Science and Economics
Laurie MacKay
Richard MacKenzie
George Mackie
Tony MacKinnon
Tony MacKinnon Bachelor of Arts
Paul MacLean
Janice Magi BA,76
Akeem Maginley Bachelor of Arts (Hons.)
Mateen Mahboubi
Tariq Mahmood Electrical Engineering
Danielle Maillet
Chantalle Mainville n/a
Robin Maitland B.A.
John Maitland Med
Heather Maitland
Casey Mak BCom
Jacky Mak
Ann Malcolmson
Hanifa Mamujee
Hanifa Mamujee Honors Bachelor of Science
Teresa Mancinelli BA
Jyotheeswar Arvind Manickavasagar Master of Science in Applied Computing
Nelumi Manikku Hon BSc.
Andrew Manis
Permjit Mann
Vivien Mann
Cheryl Mapp Bachelor or Arts
Blythe Mariano Gregorio
Jon Mark BASC
Mary Markou BA
Douglas Marshall B.A.Sc.
Marie Mascoll
Sandy Mason MEd
Tamara Massey
Liz Mathews Master of Health Science
Daisy Matthews
Amin Mawani MA (Economics)
Robert Mayer B.A.Sc (Civil)
Charles Mayer
Charles Mayer B.A.Sc.
Biplob Mazumder
Mary McAllister BScN
Thomas McAteer
Thomas McAteer Bachelor of Arts
Eve McBride
Michael McCarthy
Pamela McColgan M.S.W.
Katherine McCulloch B. A. Sc.
W H McCullough
Barbara McCutcheon Bachelor of Arts
Joanne McDonald BScN
Kaitlyn McDonald Master of Social Work
Gary McDonald B.A.Sc.
Joanne McDonald
Joan McEachern Dip Dental Htgiene
Heather McGavin DPOT
Jean McGee
Barbara McGee BA
Paul McGovern BA
Jean McGrath
David McGregor
Eileen McKee MSW
Ian McKenzie BASc Mechanical Engineering
David Mcknight
Geoffrey McLarney
James McLean BASc
James McLean
Ellen McLeod
Jane McWhinney BA
Rev. Julie Meakin Honours B.A. 1985
Dolly Mehra
Kapil Mehra
Jianghai Mei Ph.D
Carolyn Menard History, Political Science and English
Sean Menezes
Sean Menezes Molecular Biology & Chemistry
Sarah Mercer MEd
Kate Merriman
Mary Micek BSc.(Math & Biology)
C. Hunter Milborne
Anthony Minna B.A.
Raanan Mintz
Tatyana Misik Hon Bachelor of Science
Sara Mison MA
Arvind Misra
Elizabeth Mitchell
Wayne Mitchell
Anica Miter
Rian Mitra Bsc
Issam Mizan
Massieh Moayedi PhD
Joseph Mocanu BSc
Karen Mock
Maureen Mohan education
Sabrina Mohan HBSc
Kirill Moisyeyev
Inga Moller Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Somen Mondal B.A.Sc.
Robert Montgomery
Dong Hyun Daniel Moon Honours Bachelor of Science
Barry Mooney BA
Marili Moore
Marili Moore M. Div.
John Mora
Jessica Moras B.sc
Alison Morin
Jennifer Morin-McKee
Rebecca Morison
Rocky Morra
Rocky Morra B.A.Sc.
Alan Morson
George Morton BA
Joshua Moskowitz Bachelor of Science
Azadeh Mostaghel BASc in Engineering Science
Afsaneh Motamed Khorasani PhD
Gerry Mueller
Neil Muldoon B. A. Sc.
Ahmed Muneer Honors Bachelor of Science
Ahsan Munir
Lisa Munsterhjelm BA (Honours) History of Art
Maria Muraca Bsc
Nalwanga Musisi BA Communication Skills + Organizational Behavior
Kay Naidu
Hedieh Najafi Ph.D.
Joubin Najmaie Bachelor, Computer Science
Ken Nakamura
Siddhartha Naraine Honours Bachelor of Science
Stephanie Nardella
Elisabeth Nardi
Nazhia Nasir BBA
Redda Naval Bachelor,s of Applied Science
Betty Navratil
Valerie Needham BScN
Anton Neschadim MSc
Anton Neschadim
Eugenio Neto Masters of Education
James Neufeld
Natalie Neumann Butler Honours Bachelor of Arts
Florence Newman BHSC
Florence Newman
Peter Newman MD
Stephen Newroth BA
Don Newton
Winnie Ng PhD Pharmaceutical Sciences
Joyce Ng
Wayne Ng B.Commerce
Olivia Ng
Emma Nguyen
Hang Nguyen
Minh Nguyen
Lan Nguyen Computer Engineering
Emily Nicotera HBA
Rozalia Nisman Bachelor of Science
Carole Nixon
Betty Noakes
Saudade Nogueira Bachelor of Commerce
Pamela Noxon
Carole O,Beirne
Emily O,Brien
Emily O,Brien Masters of Nursing
Kathleen O,Connor
Theresa O,Connor B. Sc.
Pia O,Leary BA
Norah O,Leary Brochu BScN
Miles O,Reilly
Lisa Oatway
Nneoma Okafor Bachelor of Arts
Leyla Okatan M.A.Sc.
Marcello Oliverio
Greg Olsen BASc
Andra Oproiu
Michelle Orange
D Orpwood
Victor Ortega Computer Engineering
Ronald Ostic
Helen Ostovich
Christine Ottoni Honours Bachelor of Arts
Ioanna Ouzounova BEd
Vivian Pachecos
Sandra Pacione
Joan Palmer
Vanda Palter
Frederick Pamenter B.Comm.
Frank Panetta
Harolyn Panetta
Kiran Panjwani BBA
Mila Paolone-Cristalli Bachelor of Arts — Linguistics Specialist
Andrea Papamandjaris
Jana Papuckoski
Lauren Pare English
Julia Paris B. Sc.
Hamideh Parizi
Agnes Park
Tara Parker
Jennifer Pastore Bsc Phm
Megha Patel Bachelor of Science
Riya Patel
Robert Patrick B.A.
Daniel Pauly
Jasmine Pawa
Dorothy Pearson
Anne Pedel Honours BA
Sherry Pedersen-Ajmani MBA
(Margaret) Joan Pengelley BscN
Romeo Penheiro Neuroscience and Psychology
Gay Peppin Sociology
Ashley Pereira
Alexander Perelgut Bachelor of Applied Science, Engineering Science
Katherine Perich-Tudor
David Perlmutter
Barbara Perrone
Samuel Perry Honours Bachelor of Science
David-Jose Peryer BAsc Mining Engineering
Maureen Pesner (nee McGrath) B.A.
Lucille Peszat Ed.D.
Lucille Peszat
Stacey Petersen EMBA
Delio Petohleb
Christine Pickios BA
Carol Pierce B.A.
Stephen Piggott Bachelor of Applied Science
Victor Platt
Anastassia Pogoutse BSc
Mary Pomfret Dip P&OT
Robin Pond
Marta Porodko
Ashish Potla
Eva Potter Bachelor of Applied Science in Civil Engineering
Donald Potts
Penny Poulos Clarke
Richa Prabhakar
Roman Preobrazenski BPHE
Pauline Price BScN
Virginia Priscus BA
Anna Procopio Master,s of Science in Planning
Carrie Proctor Bachelor of Arts and Science
Michael Proulx
Michael Proulx BA (Hons)
Michael Proussalidis BScPhm
Ilo Puhm
John Pullam BASc
Patricia Pullano BA
Smeena Qazi
Ashley Quan Equity Studies, Environment & Health
Barbara Quinn
Jennifer Quito
Thade Rachwal
Nina Rafeek
Shawn Rafiei PhD
Ashifa Rajwani B.A. (Hons.)
Sainaath Ramanathan Master of Engineering
Ragava Vignesh Ramasamy Shanmuga
Maina Rambali
Mainawati Rambali
Ceta Ramkhalawansingh
Nadia Ramnarine B.A(Hon)
Rafal Ramzi Bachelors of Science
Leora Raphael-Berman BSc
Leora Raphael-Berman Bachelor of Science
Thiru Ratnapalan
Govindan Ravindran
Govi Ravindran Ph.D.
Julianne Rawson Political Science & Ethics, Society & Law
Magdalene Redekop M.A.
Kate Reid PhD
James Reininger Bachelor of Applied Science
Harold Reinthaler
Julie Rekai Rickerd
Danielle Rennie Hon Bachelor of Science
Kristiane Reyles
Chenale Reynolds Hons. BA
Catherine Richardson
Elizabeth Ridler
Elizabeth Ridler BA
Lesley Riedstra
Chris Riehl B.A.Sc.
Paul Roberts
Mary Robertson BA
Edward Robinson
Elizabeth Robinson
Lara Roccatani HBA
Ricky Rodrigues Honours Bachelor of Arts
Kathe Rogers
Evangeline Roldan BA
John Roney
Shu-De Rong M.A.Sc.
Jill Rooksby
Katherine Roposa Master of Education
Rick Ross BASC
Polly Ross BA
Claire Rosset Master of Library Science
Cameron Rowshanbin
Gabriela Rozanski PhD
Denisse Rudich International Relations
Christina Ruggiero
Christina Ruggiero Honours Bachelors of sciences
Paul Russell
Loretta Ryan M. Sc. Planning
Amy Rytell Bachelor PHE
Laura Sabatini
Franco Saccucci M.A., Curriculum Studies & Teacher Development
Olga Sadowy BA Fine art history
Steven Salamon B.Ap.Sc.
Saeid Salavati PhD
Branko Samsa
Dante Sanchez B.A.Sc. Applied Science
Navneet Sandhu
Gerald Sandwell
Michele Sanguin Bachelor of Arts
Ana Sani Honours Bachelor of Arts
Elisabeth Santis
Helen Sarantis Bsc
Anita Saunders BASc
Roslyn Savage
regina sawh MN
Eva Saxell
Jo Ann Scheel
Paul Scheidt B.A.Sc.
Sandra Schnurr
Sandra Schnurr BA
Michael Schorpp
Ronald Schramm MBA
Jennifer Schumacher Honours Bachelor of Science
Jennifer Schumacher
Dr. Samuel Schwartz B.A.
Felicia Sciberras Hons BA
Lisa Sciberras Mizzi BSCN
Michael Scott Honours Bachelor of Arts
Ian Scott BSc
Elizabeth Seaton B.A. (Hons.)
Elizabeth Seaton
Leslie Segal BASc
Caroline Seidl Farrell
Ana Senicic Honors Bachelor of Arts
Marea Sexton
Zeel Shah Honours Bachelor in Science
Mabel Shain
Mabel Shain BA,
Leeza Shakkouri Honor Bachelor of Science
Marty Shapiro B.A.Sc.
Robbie Shapiro Honours Bachelor of Science
Hadi Sharifi
Mojgan Sharifi
Shubham Sharma Honours Bachelor of Science
Melanie Sharman Rowand M.Sc.
William Sharpe Bachelor of Arts
Bethany Sharpe
Robert Shaw
Tien Shaw Bachelor of Arts
Samuel Shek
James Shen BA.Sc
Harold Shepherd
Harold Shepherd M.T.S
Ruoshi Shi
Ruoyun Shi
Susan Shipton BA
Robin Shonfield B. A. Sc.
Robin Shonfield
Sandra Shoufani
Igor Siljanovski HBSc
Rosalind Silverman Gavrila PHD, Postdoc
Gabriella Simak BA (Hons.) Criminology and Sociology
Rita Simek Bachelor of Science
Adam Simonini BA
Jennifer Simpson
Barclay Simpson
Jarnail Singh
Jason Singh Genes, Genetics & Biotechnology Specialist
Darlene Sinnott M.A.
Randy Sinukoff B.A.Sc.
Shayndelynne Sinukoff
Christian Siroyt
Stacey Sison Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sarmatha Sivarajah
Patrick Slaney BA
Effie Slapnicar
Georgina Smart B.Sc. (Food Science)
Donald Smillie M.Ed.
Kenneth Smith DJur
P. Louise Smith
Helena Smith B.A.
Dana Smith
Bradley Smither Honours Bachelor of Science
Sheila Smolkin
Ralph Smye
Thomas Snowden BASC
Dorinda So
Stephanie Soimu
Hana Soldin bachlor of science
Maureen Somerville
Maureen Somerville BA
Rachel Song MASc
Christine Sorensen
Elaine Sossin-cooper Hon. B A
Louise Sparling BSc
Annette Spillane
Paul Spring BSc
Mary Spring B.A.
Emily Springgay MA
tina Srebotnjak BA
Vessela Stamenova
Gemma Stanton-Hagan Bachelor of Arts
Orvis Starkweather
Cassandra Steele Honours Bachelor of Arts
Douglas Stephens B.A.Sc.
R Lee Stinson
David Stinson BScPhm
Clare Stockdale
Clare Stockdale nee Chu Bachelor
Eryn Stoddart Arts and Science
Paul Strain Bachelor of Architecture
Juris Strautmanis
Juris Strautmanis B.Sc.
Lucy Stumpf
Andrew Sudano Honours Bachelor of Arts
Karin Suggitt BASc
Wendy Sun
Sandy Sun
Chun-Lan Sun
Chun-Lan Sun MLS
Ho Sung
Ho Sung B.Sc.
Christie Sutherland
Barbara Sutton
Ted Swain BASc
Harvey Swedlove Bachelor of Laws
Beth Sweeney BScN
Beth Sweeney
Beverly Swerling BA
Colin Swift B.Sc (Zoology)
Colin Swift
Marta Switzer
Ruth Sword Diploma Dental Hygiene
Andrew Szende BA
Ying Nam Allen Szeto B.A.Sc.
Wendy Szeto
Andrew Szonyi
Liz Szonyi
Regine Tabor
Rebecca Taharally Bachelor of Arts and Science
Rolla Tahir
Cheryl Tallan BA
Vickie Tam BA therapeutic Recreation
Paul Tan B.A.Sc.
Qian Tan PhD
Scott Tanaka
Scott Tanaka HBSc
Kathryn Tang B.A.Sc.
Chau (Sharon) Tang Hon Bsc
Janice Tang
Alan Tang Bachelor of Education
Jeff Tang-Kong Basc
Melba Tanner
Ramata Tarawally
Samia Tasmim
Bruce Taylor Bachelor of Science
Vera Taylor B.Sc
Kendall Taylor BSc
Paul Taylor Carcasole BSc
Brett Teeple PhD
Brett Teeple
Christine Teo Honours B.Sc.
Gregory Terakita BA
Vera C Teschow Hon BA
Deborah Tessier Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Pauline Tetley
Kavine Thanga-Raj
Carolyn Thomas Bachelor of Arts
Robert Thomson Bachelor of Arts — Honours English
James Thomson
Sarah Louisa Thornley Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Brenda Thrush
Aleksandr Tiago Honours Bachelor of Arts
Haipeng Tian
Tom Tian
Marvin Tile M.D
James Timmins BA
Levant Tinaz B.Sc. Physics
Daniel To
joe toby BSc
Jan Tomiska H.B.A.
Lois Totton
Mojdeh Toyserkani BASC
Quynh Tran
Thao Tran BKIN
Thomas Tran
Andre Trevisan
Dennison Trinh Honours Bachelor of Science
Jyoti Tripathi
Bill Troost
Justin Trottier Applied Science
Justin Trottier
Justin Trottier Bachelor of Applied Science
Nancy Trowbridge BScFdSc
Cindy Tsai MEd
Natasha Tsakiris Honours Bachelor of Arts
Cindy Tse
Sherwin Tucker DDS
Katherine Tudor
Liam Turnbull B.A Honours
Fran Turner BScN967
Susan Turner BSC Honours
F Turner
Julie Tyios Honors BA
Dimitra Tzamtzis B.Sc.
Vivien Tzau Hons. B. Sc.
Catherine Ukas
Catherine Ukas Ph.D.
Renejit Uppal Bachelor of Applied Science
Gabriella Utreras Sandoval
Igor Valentovitch PhD
Ulysses Valiente
Anna-Ruth Valkenburg MA child study
Jason Van Dam JD
Penelope Van Esterik
Maria Vanta
Noemi Varga CHRM
Chirag Variawa
Chirag Variawa BASc
Vishrant Vasavada Bachelors of Science
Ann Vehovec
Alite Alla Velikevitch MTS
Jennifer Vella Bachelor of Arts (Hons.) — Cinema Studies
Daniel Veneziano Bachelor of Applied Science and Engineering
James Venn
Geetika Verma
Brenda Vice
Ethylene Villareal
Courtney Villeneuve BA (Hons.)
Brizida Vinjau Honors Bachelor of Arts
Kathy Vo Nguyen Honours Bachelor of Science
Kathryn Vogel
Wolfram Von Kalben B.Ed
Tiffany Vong Honours Bachelor of Arts
Alexey Voronov Bachelor of Commerce
Eniana Vrenozaj Bachelor of science
Stella Waddington BA, Woodsworth College
Jordanna Waisglass
David Wakfer BASc
Malsha Walgamage Bachelor of science
Margaret Walker BSc Fd Sc
Marlene Wallace BA
Rose Wan Bachelor of Science
Lois Wang
lu Wang
Kai Wang
Rosalie Wang PhD
Trevor Wang
Yizhu Wang
Myra Wang
Andrea Wappel (nee Brooks) HBSc
Kirsten Ward B.A.
Barbara Warren
Michelle Wassenaar BSc, MSc
Michelle Wassenaar
Shauna Watson BScN
Andrew Watson B.Comm.
Richard Watt BASc
Jennifer Weaver BScN
Ruth Weber Russell Honours B.A. (English Language and Literature)
Vivian Wei BA
Arthur Weinstein MD
Margret Joan Weir
M Weir
Juma Justin Weissglas Hon bachelor of science
Lauren Wenstrom HonBA
Nic Weststrate
Jean Wettlaufer
John Wetzel Honours B.A. — Psychology
Martha Whalen Bachelor of Arts
Barry Whalen Bachelor of Arts
Ted Wheatley BASc
Anthony Whitaker BA
Alden White
Gordon Whiting MSc
John Whittall
John Whyte
Karen Wierucki MLS.80
Sharon Wilkinson
Ione Williams
Kevin Willison
Kevin Willison PhD
Andrew Wills
Janice Wilson
William Wilson HonBA
Cheryl Wilson
Andrew Wilson B.A. — International Relations & Spanish
Nathaniel Winata Bachelor of Arts and Science
Diana Wishniak
Daniel Witvliet Bachelor of Science
Peter Wolfl
Peter Wolfl BASc
John Wolos
John Wolos BASc
Simon Wong
Peter Wong
Kenny Wong
Jonathon Wong BASc
Elizabeth Wong Hbsc psych and wgs
Loretta Wong Hon. Bachelor of science
King Wong Economics
Raphael Wong
Novina Wong
Ben Wong Mathematical Science
Lily Wong Bachelor of Education
lita wong
Lita Wong Bachelor of Science
Amy Wong Bachelors of Applied Science
William Wong
Henry Wong
Simon Wong Honours Bachelor of Science
Beatrisa Wong
Stephanie Woodside Woodsworth College BA
Gerald Wright B.A.
Chun Wu
Jennifer Wu
Xin Ran Wu
Brendan Wycks
Samantha Wylamanski Hons B.Sc.
Colleen Wylamanski
Lola Xie Honours Bachelor of Arts
David Xie Computer Engineering
Liuyue Xie
Emily Xiong Computer Engineering
Maria Xu
John Xu MLS
Weiqun Xu
Kai Xue Hon. BA
Xu Yan
Ken Yang
Benji Yang Psychology
Stephen Yang Bachelors of Applied Science
Lixin Yang
Lixin Yang BBA
Natalie Yao
Li-Ann Yap Bachelor of Physical and Health Education
Donna Yaremovich
Brenda Yee Bachelor of Science in Nursing
Ben yick
Matthew Ying
Jessica Yip Bachelor in Business Administration
Chulhee Yoon Honours bachelor of Science
Jacob Young
Karen Young
Don Young MEd
Don Young
Alyaa Younis
Nida Yousaf
Szu Cheng Yu
Tsu-Ching Yu
Ellen Yu Bachelors of arts
Tsu-Ching Yu BA
lavinia yu B. Sc
Ruby Yuan Hon. Bachelor of Arts
Ken Yue
Samar Z
Jeffrey Zander Bachelor of Science
Toby Zanin MA— U of T —IR—Political l Scien
Toby Zanin MA U of T
Sharon Zeiler
Marion Zeltins B.A.
Zhenying Zhang ECE
Cindy ZHANG B.comm
Kevin Zhang
Min Zhang
Lucia Zhang B.Sc.
David Zhang Employment Relations
Xin Zhang
Cindy Zhang Masters of Engineering
Jessica Zhang Honours arts
XIAOQING ZHANG
Lisa Zhao Bachelor of Science
Xu Zhao
Minnie Zheng BCom
Sarry Zheng
Raymond Zheng-Wu HBSc
Margaret Zhong
Yingxue Zhou
Chen Zhou
Samuel Ziheng Zhou M.A.Sc.
Millee Zhou HBASC
Chen Zhou Bachelor of Science
Katherine Zieman
Ryan Zizzo MASc
Marianna Zonena
Marianna Zonena Mus Bac
Maria Zou H. Bachelors
Emily Zrini Masters of Social Work
Elizabeth Zurowski BASc
Top